Home Page

World Championship Turkish Draughts

Didim (Turkey) 2015-10-08/2015-10-10
Organizer: FMJD - World Draughts Federation


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1ABDULLAH, FuadYEM00244446844
2ABDULLAHI Bukan, FarukIRI22246810111114
3AHMAD Alali, JasemKUW22455799930
4AHMET Bufarsan, FahadBRN02444468843
5AKCAGUN, RamazanTUR245668911136
6AL Sulati, AbdullaQAT02333555557
7ALATHARI, HamadKUW245677911128
8ALAZEMI, MohammadKUW2446688101210
9ALBATHANY, HabeebKUW02233557749
10ALHAWAS, NasserKUW22457999929
11ALKANDRI, AbdullahKUW22344689934
12ALRUWAIYEH, MossaKUW13357888931
13ALSUBAIAE, SaadKUW02244446654
14ALSUBAII, TheebKUW22235577746
15AMRILLAEV, MurodulloRUS2222224559
16ARTIKOV, AliserUZB02222357747
17ASUMOV, NofelAZE00246688841
18AYAN, MuammerTUR024577781026
19BABI, SuleymanTUR02455778932
20BATTULGA, DelegMGL001163
21BATU, IsmailTUR2334468101121
22BENZER, EylulTUR00002244560
23BENZER, SerhatTUR22222334655
24CAKIR, HayriTUR2456799101115
25CAKMAK, OzanTUR0245779101211
26CALIKLI, ErdalTUR234466891117
27COBAN, AbdullahTUR22466666842
28COSKUN, HalitTUR02224467939
29DESOVA, FikretTUR13445567937
30EKREN, RahmiTUR2355791112135
31ERSOZ, MursitTUR245781010101022
32GRONOWSKI, BartoszPOL0000064
33GUDUCU, BurhanTUR00224455751
34GUNER, MevlutTUR24577810101023
35GURSES, MustafaTUR00235567940
36HULAGU, MahmutTUR22246810111212
37IBRAHIM Yildirim, HalilTUR00022445558
38IRMAK, KadirTUR245555556
39KARA, FikretTUR00224666653
40KARAHAN, Ahmet DemirTUR001162
41KAYA, GokselTUR2467881012132
42KAYGISIZ, HuseyinTUR02468101111137
43KEMAL Peksoz, AliTUR222466652
44KESER, MuratTUR22456810101024
45KOCAESKI, HaydarTUR00246667938
46KURT, HasanTUR02233355748
47MACID Muhammed, YahyaKUW02468101112133
48NAIM Deveci, VecdiTUR2356888101118
49NAZ Tutuncu, SimayTUR000024681027
50ONER, HuseyinTUR024557791119
51ORAL, AhmetTUR23468889928
52ORDUL, CengizTUR224566781025
53OZLEK, HasanTUR02245578933
54OZYILMAZ, CerinTUR11135777936
55POLAT, HasanTUR13444667745
56TANCER, OgunTUR2456681012134
57TASKIN, MahmutTUR00024457750
58TERECI, CaferTUR234688891113
59TIMURTURKAN, GulsuTUR00000244461
60TUNCTAN, NevzatTUR22444678935
61UMRAN, FadiLIB244466891120
62YILDIRIM, DursunTUR235557910129
63YILDIZ, FaikTUR24579111315161
64YILDIZ, MuhammerTUR2346689111116
65--M, _ambTUR0066
66ELMUBAREK, AbdullahQAT065

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0097 Owner: FMJD - World Draughts Federation