II SAWMG - Pekin, - zawodnicy


(1/73): 1. Aleksander Georgiew, Rosja
(2/73): 1. Aleksander Georgiew, Rosja
(3/73): 2. Aleksei Czyżow, Rosja
(4/73): 3. Vadim Wirny, Niemcy
(5/73): 3. Vadim Wirny, Niemcy
(6/73): 3. Vadim Wirny, Niemcy
(7/73): 3. Vadim Wirny, Niemcy
(8/73): 4. Aleksander Szwarcman, Rosja
(9/73): 4. Aleksander Szwarcman, Rosja
(10/73): 5.Aleksander Baliakin, Holandia
(11/73): 5.Aleksander Baliakin, Holandia
(12/73): 6.Guntis Valneris, Łotwa
(13/73): 6.Guntis Valneris, Łotwa
(14/73): 7.Pim Meurs, Holandia
(15/73): 7.Pim Meurs, Holandia
(16/73): 8.Roberts Misans, Łotwa
(17/73): 8.Roberts Misans, Łotwa
(18/73): 9. Alan Silva, Brazylia
(19/73): 10.Anatoli Gantwarg, Białoru¶
(20/73): 10.Anatoli Gantwarg, Białoru¶
(21/73): 10.Anatoli Gantwarg, Białoru¶
(22/73): 11.Dul Erdenebileg, Mongolia
(23/73): 12.Jean-Marc Ndjofang, Kamerun
(24/73): 12.Jean-Marc Ndjofang, Kamerun
(25/73): 12.Jean-Marc Ndjofang, Kamerun
(26/73): 12.Jean-Marc Ndjofang, Kamerun
(27/73): 13.Flaubert Ndonzi, Francja
(28/73): 13.Flaubert Ndonzi, Francja
(29/73): 13.Flaubert Ndonzi, Francja
(30/73): 14.Andrei Tolczykow, Białoru¶
(31/73): 15.Aleksej Domczew, Litwa
(32/73): 15.Aleksej Domczew, Litwa
(33/73): 16.Wenlong Gao, Chiny
(34/73): 16.Wenlong Gao, Chiny
(35/73): 1.Matrena Nogowicyna, Rosja
(36/73): 1.Matrena Nogowicyna, Rosja
(37/73): 2.Wiktoria Motriczko, Ukraina
(38/73): 2.Wiktoria Motriczko, Ukraina
(39/73): 2.Wiktoria Motriczko, Ukraina
(40/73): 3.Natalia SADOWSKA, Polska
(41/73): 3.Natalia SADOWSKA, Polska
(42/73): 3.Natalia SADOWSKA, Polska
(43/73): 3.Natalia SADOWSKA, Polska
(44/73): 4.Olga Fedorowicz, Białoru¶
(45/73): 5.Zoja Golubewa, Łotwa
(46/73): 5.Zoja Golubewa, Łotwa
(47/73): 6.Elena Milszyna, Rosja
(48/73): 6.Elena Milszyna, Rosja
(49/73): 7.Irina Paszkiewicz, Białoru¶
(50/73): 8.Sixuan Shi, Chiny
(51/73): 8.Sixuan Shi, Chiny
(52/73): 8.Sixuan Shi, Chiny
(53/73): 8.Sixuan Shi, Chiny
(54/73): 8.Sixuan Shi, Chiny
(55/73): 9.Olga Bałtaży, Ukraina
(56/73): 10.Olesia Abdullina-Misane, Łotwa
(57/73): 10.Olesia Abdullina-Misane, Łotwa
(58/73): 10.Olesia Abdullina-Misane, Łotwa
(59/73): 11.Nina Hoekman, Holandia
(60/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(61/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(62/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(63/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(64/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(65/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(66/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(67/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(68/73): 12.Karlijn Overes, Holandia
(69/73): Czekers - 1.Aleksander Moisejew, USA
(70/73): Czekers - 1.Aleksander Moisejew, USA
(71/73): Czekers - 2.Lubabalo Kondlo, RPA
(72/73): Czekers - 3.Michele Borgetti, Włochy
(73/73): Czekers - 4.Ron King, Barbados